Menschen

Lehrpersonen

  • Cornelius Bader
    Klavier, Orgel

  • Barbara Balzan
    Gesang

  • Marianne Bassetto
    Rhythmik, Musikalische Früherziehung

  • Dario Bianchin
    Gitarre, E-Gitarre

  • Raphael Brunschweiler
    Klavier, Keyboard

  • Omar Buffon
    E-Bass

  • Regina Bühler
    Blockflöten-Gruppenunterricht BGU

  • Anna Caleb Kunz
    Gesang

  • Mirco Capra
    Waldhorn

  • Stefan Christinger
    Saxophon, Klarinette

  • Barbara Dobolyi
    Querflöte

  • Markus Eberle
    Schlagzeug

  • Marianne Ehrbar
    Kontrabass

  • Maja El Ansari
    Blockflöten-Gruppenunterricht BGU

  • Cäcilia Elmer
    Blockflöten-Gruppenunterricht BGU

  • Simone Erasmi
    Oboe

  • Dina Felix
    Kinder- und Jazztanz

  • Thomas Fischer
    Dirigent Windband und Starterkids

  • Lukas Gallati
    Trompete

  • Fabrizio Gambacorta
    E-Gitarre, Gitarre

  • Franziska Grundl
    Akkordeon

  • Brigitte Halter
    Waldhorn, Alphorn

  • Räto Harder
    Saxophon

  • Katja Hess
    Violine, Viola

  • Rebekka Hofer
    Klavier, Orgel

  • Barbara Huber
    Blockflöten-Gruppenunterricht BGU

  • Roland A. Huber
    Klarinette, Saxophon, Orff-Instrumentarium

  • Marie-Louise Hut
    Musikalische Grundschule MGS, BGU

  • Silvan Jeger
    Kontrabass, E-Bass, Band-Workshop

  • Mika Kamiya Tanner
    Violine, Viola

  • Clara Kaufmann
    Musikalische Grundschule MGS

  • Alexandra Kirchmann
    Klarinette, Saxophon

  • Markus Koch
    Gitarre, E-Gitarre

  • Vreni Kühnle
    Waldhorn, Alphorn, MGS

  • Claudia Lüthi
    Perkussion

  • Simon Lüthi
    Schwyzerörgeli

  • Marcel Maij
    Band-Workshop

  • Marion Mansour
    Klavier

  • Brigitte Meier
    Musikalische Grundschule MGS

  • Lukas Meier
    Musikalische Grundschule MGS

  • Annette Moser
    Ukulele

  • Esther Müller
    Blockflöten-Gruppenunterricht BGU, Bambusflöten

  • Sophie Nawara
    Klavier

  • Nathalie Neuenschwander
    Musikalische Grundschule MGS

  • Ludwig Nobel
    Gitarre, E-Gitarre

  • Claudio Petraccini
    Klavier, Keyboard

  • Sibylle Raths
    Perkussion, Band-Workshop

  • Joe Reistle
    Gitarre, E-Gitarre, Band-Workshop

  • Fabian Rosenzweig
    Gitarre, E-Gitarre

  • Ruth Roth
    Blockflöten-Gruppenunterricht BGU

  • Esther Röthlisberger
    Blockflöte

  • Walter Rüegsegger
    Gesang, Querflöte

  • Tabea Schöll
    Kinder- und Jugendchor

  • Danielle Schreiber
    Querflöte

  • Rüdiger Schwedes
    Fagott

  • Valérie Secretan
    Harfe

  • Andreas Signer
    Posaune, Euphonium

  • Theodor Stähli
    Klavier

  • Cornelia Stuck
    Violine

  • Barbara Swanepoel
    Klavier

  • Timea Szabo
    Klavier

  • Elisabeth Tanner
    Klavier

  • Maurizio Trové
    Schlagzeug, MGS, Ensemble "Rebound Orchestra"

  • Barbara Wehrli
    Saxophon-Ensemble

  • Barbara Weishaupt
    Violoncello

  • Marie-Louise Wulf
    Violoncello

  • Irene Züst
    Panflöte, BGU, ZipZap